- 1 Bed1 Bath500 SqFtComing Soon
$3,200
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,506 SqFt1/22 22Pending
$4,350
- 2 Beds1.5 Baths1,004 SqFt1/6 6Open
$589,900
$1,649,000
$1,649,000
1716 N Santa Anita AVE, Arcadia, CA 91006
MLS# RS26037717
Listed by Sonia Amen of Lux Living Estates

$1,415,000
$1,388,000
1.9%5224 Monet CT, Chino Hills, CA 91709
MLS# RS24132317
Listed by Sonia Amen of Lux Living Estates

$1,349,000
$1,349,000
11111 Martha Ann DR, Los Alamitos, CA 90720
MLS# RS24041966
Listed by Sonia Amen of Lux Living Estates

$1,250,000
$1,200,000
4.2%18113 Kensington AVE, Cerritos, CA 90703
MLS# RS24212051
Listed by Sonia Amen of Lux Living Estates

$1,100,000
$1,059,000
3.9%11103 Agnes PL, Cerritos, CA 90703
MLS# RS22044241
Listed by Sonia Amen of RE/MAX of Cerritos

$895,000
$879,000
1.8%112 W 97th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90003
MLS# DW25072417
Listed by Carlos Otero of Century 21 A Better Service

$870,000
$869,000
0.1%20619 Wardham AVE, Lakewood, CA 90715
MLS# RS24169671
Listed by Sonia Amen of Lux Living Estates

$820,000
$799,900
2.5%2577 Mountain AVE, Duarte, CA 91010
MLS# RS22153481
Listed by Sonia Amen of RE/MAX of Cerritos

$785,000
$775,000
1.3%17808 Thornlake AVE, Artesia, CA 90701
MLS# RS22093251
Listed by Prasad Koka of Apoorva Realty

$750,000
$739,900
1.4%1509 S Atlantic BLVD #F, Alhambra, CA 91803
MLS# RS21232360
Listed by Sonia Amen of RE/MAX of Cerritos

$690,000
$695,000
0.7%21851 Moveo DR, Saugus, CA 91350
MLS# RS25184917
Listed by Sonia Amen of Lux Living Estates

$640,000
$650,000
1.5%12222 Academy WAY, Artesia, CA 90701
MLS# RS22155956
Listed by Sonia Amen of RE/MAX of Cerritos

$640,000
$649,000
1.4%9020 Grand CIR, Cypress, CA 90630
MLS# RS22145294
Listed by Trina Rufo of First Team Real Estate

$630,000
$599,900
5.0%2744 Calle Ruiz, West Covina, CA 91792
MLS# OC23065694
Listed by Karim Wahba of Real Broker

$600,000
$599,000
0.2%728 N Figueroa ST, Santa Ana, CA 92703
MLS# RS25055089
Listed by Sonia Amen of Lux Living Estates

$524,000
$499,900
4.8%10402 Artesia BLVD, Bellflower, CA 90706
MLS# RS22117522
Listed by Sonia Amen of RE/MAX of Cerritos

$521,888
$519,000
0.6%16807 Chaparral AVE, Cerritos, CA 90703
MLS# RS25051718
Listed by Sonia Amen of Lux Living Estates

$485,000
$488,000
0.6%13303 Waco ST #62, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
MLS# RS25148873
Listed by Sonia Amen of Lux Living Estates

$355,000
$355,000
918 W Garvey AVE #318, Monterey Park, CA 91754
MLS# RS25174335
Listed by Sonia Amen of Lux Living Estates

Real Estate Brokerage | License ID: 02050128
+1(562) 800-0228 | sonia.amen@luxlivingestates.co