$931,000
$800,000
16.4%1423 E Thackery AVE, West Covina, CA 91791
3 Beds2 Baths1,779 SqFt
MLS# NP22094496
Listed by Krista McIntosh of Villa Real Estate

$805,000
$799,900
0.6%254 61st st, San Diego, CA 92114
5 Beds2 Baths1,612 SqFt
MLS# 230012506SD
Listed by Gary Cashman of Cypress Realty & Mortgage

$715,000
$725,000
1.4%11419 Belcher, Norwalk, CA 90650
2 Beds1 Bath819 SqFt
MLS# PW26031325
Listed by Tom Mikalson of First Team Real Estate

$510,000
$499,900
2.0%16135 Rancho Del Lago, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
3 Beds2 Baths1,253 SqFt
MLS# CV25203626
Listed by Margarita Junak of RE/MAX TIME REALTY

$400,000
$399,000
0.3%1470 W Lambert #255, La Habra, CA 90631
1 Bed1 Bath660 SqFt
MLS# PF25224529
Listed by Tiffany Chang of Keller Williams SELA

$385,000
$389,998
1.3%21913 Belshire Ave #16, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716
2 Beds1 Bath785 SqFt
MLS# RS25215342
Listed by PeiPei Tang of Lux Living Estates

Contact Us!
Real Estate Brokerage | License ID: 02050128
+1(562) 800-0228 | sonia.amen@luxlivingestates.co